HOME

 


Sponsors:


 



 
 

Sign up for our Email Newsletter
 

2018 Cash Calendar
(Prior years links at bottom of page)

 


January 2018
 

1

701

Beau Doll

Prairie City

SD

2

430

Doug Fettig

Dickinson

ND

3

49

Mandy Fisher

Spolen

ND

4

195

Keith Lockhart

Oral

SD

5

2003

Dana Marshall

Oshkosh

NE

6

1902

Diane Taylor

Belgrade

MT

7

777

Ty Clarke

Wessington

SD

8

1183

Sheldon Portwine

Dickinson

ND

9

695

Caleb Schroth

Buffalo Gap

SD

10

358

Gaby Schaff

Mandan

ND

11

828

Wilma DeBoer

Oral

SD

12

57

Aleah Cassens

Piedmont

SD

13

2254

Clover Korkow

Pierre

SD

14

789

Jackie Entzel

Killdeer

ND

15

2332

Mark Utter

Kenesaw

NE

16

627

James Zacharias

Wagner

SD

17

221

Jim Greza

Ft Pierre

SD

18

1064

Betty Neimi

Buffalo

SD

19

2057

Connie Smith

Litchville

ND

20

1285

Wyatt Bice

Killdeer

ND

21

2101

Terry Weigel

Napoleon

ND

22

111

Sharon Gjermundson

Marshall

ND

23

1538

Ranchers Feed

Buffalo Gap

SD

24

824

Wilma DeBoer

Oral

SD

25

339

Dave Wanner

Dickinson

ND

26

2105

Logn McCarthy

Minneapolis

MN

27

85

Lacey Iott

Ward

SD

28

1848

Joel Lundeen

Killdeer

ND

29

2053

Bruce Smith

Litchville

ND

30

1187

Sheldon Portwine

Dickinson

ND

31

2360

Janet Lehman

Groton

SD


February 2018
 

1

1905

Diane Taylor

Belgrade

MT

2

218

Jamie Fleck

Mandan

ND

3

2280

Keith DaMarc

Lincoln

NE

4

2097

Karleen Weigel

Napoleon

ND

5

700

Libby Olson

Buffalo Gap

SD

6

490

Jesse Bail

Camp Crook

SD

7

1321

Duane Gartner

Killdeer

ND

8

824

Wilma DeBoer

Oral

SD

9

1222

Jill Olson

Almont

ND

10

193

Dawn Messenger

Rapid City

SD

11

448

Nick Schwedhelm

Fort Calhoun

NE

12

2294

Michael Frost

Ogden

IA

13

2273

Frank Ferro

Washington

MI

14

345

David Madison

Wolf Point

MT

15

1149

Jim Rotchless

Bridgeport

NE

16

1926

Connie Long

Bismarck

ND

17

1482

Kris Goodwin

Rapid City

SD

18

1167

Bob Kupper

Mandan

ND

19

312

Dennis Bold

Mandan

ND

20

1561

Jody Hintz

Grassy Butte

ND

21

79

Sherry Fettig

Wishek

ND

22

469

Nicholas Kasankle

Grand Forks

ND

23

1355

Katie Harris

Killdeer

ND

24

1143

Jake Kraupie

Bridgeport

NE

25

110

Kaylee Gallino

Wasta

SD

26

423

Susie Pelton

Halliday

ND

27

317

Shawn Schulz

Bismarck

ND

28

1325

Duane Gartner

Killdeer

ND


March 2018
 

1

215

Jamie Fleck

Mandan

ND

2

219

Jamie Fleck

Mandan

ND

3

103

Kaylee Gallino

Wasta

SD

4

8

Pat Travnicek

Minot

ND

5

115

Nathan Horner

Dawson

ND

6

1482

Kris Goodwin

Rapid City

SD

7

1615

Ward Fenton

Worden

MT

8

2266

Nick Petrow

Elkhorn

NE

9

1748

Bostyn Nelson

Creighton

SD

10

75

Lewis Weigel

Napoleon

ND

11

1061

Greta Turbiville

Buffalo

SD

12

2001

Robert Royle

Pleasanton

NE

13

1148

Kristen Kraupie

Bridgeport

NE

14

621

Chris Kuemper

Wagner

SD

15

1147

Darrell Kraupie

Bridgeport

NE

16

1875

John Coughlin

DeSmet

SD

17

415

Eryn o'Connell

Rapid City

SD

18

992

Tanner Wznick

Cavalier

ND

19

1963

Connie Nelson

Elkton

SD

20

648

Donald Kinsella

Rapid City

SD

21

489

Jesse Bail

Camp Crook

SD

22

1486

Kris Goodwin

Rapid City

SD

23

817

Pam Hatzenbuehler

Solen

ND

24

2263

Kevin Fick

Silver City

IA

25

12

Cooper Chick

Minot

ND

26

1612

Phil Fleming

Worden

MT

27

1561

Jody Hintz

Grassy Butte

ND

28

2111

Shannon Schreiner

Bismarck

ND

29

194

Wilt Wolff

Circle

MT

30

1286

Wyatt Bice

Killdeer

ND

31

423

Susie Pelton

Halliday

ND

 

Prior Years:

2017 Cash Calendar Winners

2016 Cash Calendar Winners

2015 Cash Calendar Winners

2014 Cash Calendar Winners

2013 Cash Calendar Winners

2012 Cash Calendar Winners

2011 Cash Calendar Winners

2010 Cash Calendar Winners

2009 Cash Calendar Winners

2008 Cash Calendar Winners

Contact us:  tickets@minotysmensrodeo.com